5 de agosto de 2016

Primera División (2016-2017)

Semifinales | Santander

S 16:30 | CBT Torrelavega 67-48 La Toba Amide
S 18:30 | UC Cantbasket 73-75 CD La Paz

Final | Santander

D 12:15 | CBT Torrelavega 70-56 CD La Paz

Jornada 14 | Resultados

V 20:45 | La Toba Amide 88-65 Miguel Arroyo
S 19:00 | UC Cantbasket 103-53 Daygon Santander
S 20:30 | CBT Torrelavega 62-47 Carlomar Solares
D 17:00 | Ferbovent Reocín 55-67 CD La Paz

Jornada 14 | Clasificación

13-1 | CBT TORRELAVEGA
9-5 | UC CANTBASKET
8-6 | CD LA PAZ
8-6 | LA TOBA AMIDE
6-8 | CARLOMAR SOLARES
6-8 | FERBOVENT REOCÍN
5-9 | MIGUEL ARROYO
1-13 | DAYGON SANTANDER


Jornada 13 | Resultados

S 16:15 | Carlomar Solares 79-49 Ferbovent Reocín
S 18:30 | Daygon Santander 46-73 CBT Torrelavega
D 11:30 | CD La Paz 82-57 La Toba Amide
D 12:00 | Miguel Arroyo 53-64 UC Cantbasket

Jornada 12 | Resultados

D 11:30 | CBT Torrelavega 70-63 Miguel Arroyo
D 12:00 | UC Cantbasket 61-51 CD La Paz
D 12:30 | La Toba Amide 68-42 Ferbovent Reocín
D 16:30 | Carlomar Solares 64-52 Daygon Santander

Jornada 11 | Resultados

V 21:30 | Ferboven Reocín 86-65 Daygon Santander
S 18:30 | La Toba Amide 65-77 UC Cantbasket
S 21:00 | CD La Paz 80-86 CBT Torrelavega
D 12:00 | Miguel Arroyo 82-78 Carlomar Solares

Jornada 10 | Resultados

S 20:30 | Daygon Santander 57-64 Miguel Arroyo
D 12:00 | CBT Torrelavega 79-65 La Toba Amide
D 12:15 | UC Cantbasket 86-51 Ferbovent Reocín
D 16:30 | Carlomar Solares 56-61 CD La Paz

Jornada 9 | Resultados

S 18:30 | La Toba Amide 87-58 Carlomar Solares
S 19:00 | UC Cantbasket 72-73 CBT Torrelavega
S 20:30 | CD La Paz 75-58 Daygon Santander
D 17:00 | Ferbovent Reocín 80-67 Miguel Arroyo

Jornada 8 | Resultados

S 19:30 | Ferbovent Reocín 69-85 CBT Torrelavega
S 20:30 | Carlomar Solares 74-60 UC Cantbasket
S 20:30 | Daygon Santander 48-65 La Toba Amide
S 20:30 | Miguel Arroyo 77-69 CD La Paz


Jornada 1 | Resultados

S 18:30 | Amide Camargo 85-78 Daygon Santander
S 18:30 | CD La Paz 59-51 AD Cantbasket junior
D 12:00 | AD Cantbasket B 53-59 CB Solares
D 17:30 | CBT Torrelavega 96-71 Baloncesto Reocín

Jornada 2 | Resultados

S 18:00 | CB Solares 82-83 Amide Camargo
S 18:30 | Daygon Santander 67-93 CD La Paz
D 11:30 | CBT Torrelavega 66-48 AD Cantbasket B
D 12:00 | AD Cantbasket junior 64-74 Baloncesto Reocín

Jornada 3 | Resultados

S 16:30 | Baloncesto Reocín 71-68 AD Cantbasket B (OT)
S 18:30 | Amide Camargo 68-64 CBT Torrelavega
S 18:30 | CD La Paz 72-62 CB Solares
S 20:30 | AD Cantbasket junior 69-58 Daygon Santander

Jornada 4 | Resultados

S 18:15 | CB Solares 92-77 AD Cantbasket junior
S 18:30 | Daygon Santander 85-64 Baloncesto Reocín
D 12:00 | AD Cantbasket B 71-43 Amide Camargo
D 18:00 | CBT Torrelavega 66-64 CD La Paz (OT)

Jornada 5 | Resultados

V 20:15 | AD Cantbasket junior 47-66 CBT Torrelavega
S 16:30 | Baloncesto Reocín 44-76 Amide Camargo
S 18:30 | CD La Paz 65-66 AD Cantbasket B
M 21:00 | Daygon Santander 63-83 CB Solares

Jornada 6 | Resultados

S 18:30 | Amide Camargo 70-78 CD La Paz
S 19:00 | Baloncesto Reocín 73-59 CB Solares
D 11:00 | CBT Torrelavega 89-66 Daygon Santander
D 12:00 | AD Cantbasket B 78-76 AD Cantbasket junior

Jornada 7 | Resultados

V 21:15 | CB Solares 54-72 CBT Torrelavega
S 18:30 | Daygon Santander 56-73 AD Cantbasket B
D 19:00 | CD La Paz 75-82 Baloncesto Reocín
V 20:15 | AD Cantbasket junior 73-70 Amide Camargo (OT)


RESULTADOS DE LA COPA CANTABRIA